Canlı Sonuçlar - Akdeniz Haber TV

Canlı Sonuçlar - Akdeniz Haber TVAkdeniz Haber TV

30 Kasım 2021 - 03:34
reklam
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
- : -
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
21:00
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
- : -
Mannheim Mannheim
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
21:00
Unterhaching Unterhaching
- : -
FC Schweinfurt FC Schweinfurt
21:00
Ulm Ulm
- : -
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
21:00
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
- : -
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
21:00
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
- : -
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
21:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
- : -
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
21'
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Racing Club Racing Club
3 - 1
Lanus Lanus
2'
Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense
0 - 0
Huracan Huracan
1'
Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.) Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.)
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
23:00
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
- : -
Sarmiento Sarmiento
BELÇİKA KUPASI
22:45
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
- : -
Anderlecht Anderlecht
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
2 - 1
Bahia Bahia
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
16:00
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
- : -
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
18:30
Beroe Beroe
- : -
Slavia Sofya Slavia Sofya
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
10:00
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown
- : -
Chengdu Rongcheng FC Chengdu Rongcheng FC
14:30
Beijing Sport University FC Beijing Sport University FC
- : -
Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an
14:30
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
- : -
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
14:35
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
- : -
Wuhan Three Towns FC Wuhan Three Towns FC
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
16:45
Bali United Bali United
- : -
Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
13:00
Alashkert Alashkert
- : -
Ararat Ararat
HIRVATİSTAN KUPASI
18:00
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
- : -
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
20:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
- : -
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Odisha FC Odisha FC
- : -
East Bengal Club East Bengal Club
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
22:45
Exeter City Exeter City
- : -
Bradford City Bradford City
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON TROPHY KUPASI
22:45
Matlock Town Matlock Town
- : -
Marske United F.C. Marske United F.C.
22:45
Southport Southport
- : -
Darlington Darlington
22:45
Whitby Whitby
- : -
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
22:45
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
- : -
Chorley Chorley
22:45
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
- : -
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
22:45
Liversedge Liversedge
- : -
Lancaster City Lancaster City
22:45
Ashton United Ashton United
- : -
Guiseley Guiseley
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
22:30
Newcastle United Newcastle United
- : -
Norwich City Norwich City
23:15
Leeds United Leeds United
- : -
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
İNGİLTERE TROPHY KUPASI
22:00
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
- : -
Aston Villa U21 Aston Villa U21
22:00
Carlisle United Carlisle United
- : -
Lincoln City Lincoln City
22:00
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
- : -
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
22:00
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
- : -
Chelsea U21 Chelsea U21
22:00
Rotherham United Rotherham United
- : -
Port Vale Port Vale
22:00
Cambridge United Cambridge United
- : -
Walsall Walsall
22:00
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
- : -
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
22:45
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
- : -
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
22:45
Sutton United Sutton United
- : -
Stevenage Stevenage
22:45
Swindon Town Swindon Town
- : -
Colchester United Colchester United
22:45
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
- : -
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
22:45
Wrexham Wrexham
- : -
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
0 - 1
St.Albans City St.Albans City
22:45
Hereford Hereford
- : -
Kettering Town Kettering Town
22:45
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
- : -
Guiseley Guiseley
22:45
Oxford City Oxford City
- : -
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
İRAN 1. LİGİ
14:30
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
- : -
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
14:30
Padideh Khorasan Padideh Khorasan
- : -
Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi
15:30
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
- : -
Traktor SC Traktor SC
İSKOÇYA CHALLENGE KUPASI
22:45
Hamilton Hamilton
- : -
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
22:45
Inverness CT Inverness CT
- : -
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
22:45
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
- : -
Rangers U20 Rangers U20
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Motherwell Motherwell
- : -
Dundee United Dundee United
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
18:00
Cayon Cayon
- : -
Huesca Huesca
18:00
CD Marchamalo CD Marchamalo
- : -
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
20:30
Naxara Naxara
- : -
Andorra Andorra
21:00
Unami CP Unami CP
- : -
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
21:00
Victoria CF Victoria CF
- : -
Villarreal Villarreal
21:00
CD Laguna CD Laguna
- : -
Granada Granada
22:00
Racing Rioja CF Racing Rioja CF
- : -
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
22:00
Teruel Teruel
- : -
Alcorcón Alcorcón
22:00
Ceares Ceares
- : -
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
22:30
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
- : -
Sabadell Sabadell
23:00
Badajoz Badajoz
- : -
Alcoyano Alcoyano
23:00
Albacete Albacete
- : -
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
23:00
CFJ Mollerussa CFJ Mollerussa
- : -
Getafe Getafe
23:00
Aguilas FC Aguilas FC
- : -
Almeria Almeria
23:00
CD Ebro CD Ebro
- : -
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
23:00
UD Montijo UD Montijo
- : -
Burgos Burgos
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
20:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
- : -
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
20:30
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
- : -
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
21:15
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
- : -
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
20:30
Atalanta Atalanta
- : -
Venezia Venezia
20:30
Fiorentina Fiorentina
- : -
Sampdoria Sampdoria
22:45
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
- : -
Cagliari Cagliari
22:45
Salernitana Salernitana
- : -
Juventus Juventus
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
20:00
Cremonese Cremonese
- : -
Frosinone Frosinone
20:00
Pisa Pisa
- : -
Perugia Perugia
22:30
Monza Monza
- : -
Cosenza Cosenza
22:30
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
- : -
Benevento Benevento
22:30
Reggina Reggina
- : -
Ascoli Ascoli
22:30
Pordenone Pordenone
- : -
Alessandria Alessandria
22:30
Spal Spal
- : -
Lecce Lecce
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Linfield Linfield
- : -
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
22:45
Coleraine Coleraine
- : -
Glentoran Glentoran
22:45
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
- : -
Glenavon Glenavon
22:45
Larne Larne
- : -
Cliftonville Cliftonville
22:45
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
- : -
Ballymena United Ballymena United
22:45
Crusaders Crusaders
- : -
Portadown Portadown
NON LİG PREMİER
22:30
Hartley Wintney F.C. Hartley Wintney F.C.
- : -
Poole Town Poole Town
ERT
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
0 - 0
Ashton United Ashton United
22:45
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
- : -
Tamworth Tamworth
ERT
Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare
0 - 0
Swindon Super Marine Swindon Super Marine
ERT
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
0 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
22:45
Alvechurch Alvechurch
- : -
Stourbridge Stourbridge
22:45
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
- : -
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
ERT
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
0 - 0
Hayes&Yeading Utd. Hayes&Yeading Utd.
22:45
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
- : -
Basford United Basford United
22:45
Stratford Town Stratford Town
- : -
Nuneaton Borough Nuneaton Borough
ERT
Kings Langley Kings Langley
0 - 0
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
22:45
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting
- : -
Coalville Town Coalville Town
22:45
Hendon Hendon
- : -
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police
POLONYA KUPASI
14:00
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
- : -
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
20:00
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
- : -
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
ERT
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
23:15
Braga Braga
- : -
Vizela Vizela
ROMANYA KUPASI
21:30
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
- : -
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
SIRBİSTAN KUPASI
15:00
Radnicki Beograd Radnicki Beograd
- : -
Metalac Metalac
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Senica Senica
1 - 1
Zilina Zilina
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
20:00
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
- : -
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
TÜRKMENİSTAN 1. LİGİ
-
Ahal FK Ahal FK
- 0
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
15:45
CA River Plate CA River Plate
- : -
Villa Espanola Villa Espanola
22:30
Fenix Fenix
- : -
Boston River Boston River
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
İPT
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
0 - 0
Aragua FC Aragua FC
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
13:00
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
- : -
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
13:00
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
- : -
Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor
14:00
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
- : -
Mardin 1969 Spor Mardin 1969 Spor
14:00
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
- : -
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
15:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
- : -
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
15:00
Altay Altay
- : -
Manisa FK Manisa FK
17:00
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
- : -
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
19:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
- : -
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
21:00
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
- : -
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 14 18 36
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 14 10 26
3 Atakaş Hatayspor 14 9 26
4 Fenerbahçe 14 3 24
5 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 14 -2 24
6 Medipol Başakşehir 14 4 22
7 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 14 3 22
8 Galatasaray 14 2 22
9 Adana Demirspor 14 2 20
10 Beşiktaş 14 0 20
11 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 14 -2 18
12 Gaziantep FK 14 -4 18
13 Altay 14 -3 17
14 Demir Grup Sivasspor 14 5 16
15 GZT Giresunspor 14 0 16
16 Yukatel Kayserispor 14 -4 16
17 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 14 -11 13
18 Göztepe 14 -7 11
19 Kasımpaşa 14 -8 10
20 Çaykur Rizespor 14 -15 10
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 12 14 27
2 MKE Ankaragücü 13 13 27
3 Eyüpspor 13 8 27
4 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 13 11 25
5 BB Erzurumspor 12 7 25
6 Tuzlaspor 12 4 20
7 Kocaelispor 12 0 20
8 İstanbulspor 12 4 19
9 Adanaspor 13 -1 18
10 Yılport Samsunspor 12 -1 16
11 Bursaspor 12 -2 14
12 Altaş Denizlispor 12 -5 14
13 Nasadoge Menemenspor 12 -6 14
14 Gençlerbirliği 12 -7 14
15 Beypiliç Boluspor 12 -1 13
16 Manisa FK 13 -6 13
17 Ankara Keçiörengücü 12 -7 10
18 Altınordu 13 -13 10
19 Balıkesirspor 12 -12 6
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 13 13 32
2 Bucaspor 1928 14 3 22
3 Isparta 32 Spor 14 5 22
4 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 13 1 21
5 Şanlıurfaspor 13 2 20
6 Uşakspor A.Ş. 13 -3 19
7 Pazarspor 13 0 19
8 Ankara Demirspor 14 0 19
9 Nazilli Belediyespor 13 0 19
10 Kırklarelispor 13 5 19
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 14 -1 18
12 Akhisarspor 14 -2 17
13 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 14 2 17
14 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 14 3 17
15 Kırşehir Belediyespor 13 0 16
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 13 -5 14
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 13 -4 13
18 Eskişehirspor 14 -19 10
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 15 25 35
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 15 19 33
3 Sivas Belediyespor 15 20 30
4 Çorum FK 15 14 28
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 15 7 27
6 Bodrumspor 15 13 26
7 Afjet Afyonspor 15 14 25
8 Ankaraspor 15 10 25
9 Somaspor 15 5 25
10 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 15 0 25
11 İnegölspor 15 -3 21
12 Serik Belediyespor 15 -4 20
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 15 -5 19
14 Diyarbekirspor 15 1 18
15 Turgutluspor 15 -8 17
16 Sarıyer 15 -10 12
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 15 -18 11
18 Adıyaman FK 15 -12 10
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 15 -30 5
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 15 -38 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 5 9 12
2 Paris St Germain 5 2 8
3 RB Leipzig 5 0 4
4 Club Brugge 5 -11 4
reklam